Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2016.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2016/0588079007
2016/063161128467
2016/073063022956
2016/082584926280
2016/09960311337
2016/1035321937
2016/113081768
2016/1253466843
2017/0162757785
2017/0239321325
2017/0333981834
TOTAL 132064118539

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva149099981
Split-Dalmatia2760920709
Sibenik-Kni90368365
Zadar101859822
Lika-Senj17802108
Primorje-Gorski Kotar157438292
Istra1132111168

from 21.05.2016. until 09.10.2016.