Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2017.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2017/051033918169
2017/062866955098
2017/072479727355
2017/082454329996
2017/09917717379
2017/1030423031
2017/111677709
TOTAL 102244151737

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva1268417051
Split-Dalmatia2255635056
Sibenik-Kni730013443
Zadar1130018851
Lika-Senj17713705
Primorje-Gorski Kotar1605814917
Istra1301016303

from 22.05.2017. until 08.10.2017.