Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2017.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2017/051033918169
2017/062866955098
2017/072479727355
2017/082454329996
2017/09731314982
TOTAL 95661145600

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva1222716319
Split-Dalmatia2195534081
Sibenik-Kni716313219
Zadar1075318432
Lika-Senj17423618
Primorje-Gorski Kotar1558114498
Istra1267615757

from 22.05.2017. until 08.10.2017.