Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2018.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2018/05991718737
2018/061973846834
2018/071332427498
TOTAL 4297993069

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva592910049
Split-Dalmatia1018420710
Sibenik-Kni28359212
Zadar398713721
Lika-Senj6012902
Primorje-Gorski Kotar620410832
Istra56769974

from 14.05.2018. until 29.09.2018.