Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2018.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2018/05991718737
2018/061973846834
2018/072497340567
2018/082241219411
2018/0972726066
TOTAL 84312131615

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva1260715620
Split-Dalmatia1911330998
Sibenik-Kni567613552
Zadar749519478
Lika-Senj12754307
Primorje-Gorski Kotar1526416294
Istra1156814974

from 14.05.2018. until 29.09.2018.