Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2018.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2018/05991718737
2018/061973846834
2018/072497340567
2018/08120279822
TOTAL 66655115960

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva945913404
Split-Dalmatia1556426928
Sibenik-Kni454812080
Zadar608017139
Lika-Senj10473796
Primorje-Gorski Kotar1183213710
Istra892512799

from 14.05.2018. until 29.09.2018.