Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2018.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2018/05991718737
2018/061448931524
TOTAL 2440650261

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva21714297
Split-Dalmatia57279562
Sibenik-Kni12863692
Zadar22056305
Lika-Senj3291185
Primorje-Gorski Kotar32915266
Istra32094659

from 14.05.2018. until 29.09.2018.