Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2018.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2018/05991718737
2018/061973846834
2018/072497340567
2018/082241219411
2018/0990837752
2018/1024482049
TOTAL 88571135350

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva1273415901
Split-Dalmatia1943031396
Sibenik-Kni571013694
Zadar760519702
Lika-Senj12894336
Primorje-Gorski Kotar1560216467
Istra1190115259

from 14.05.2018. until 29.09.2018.