Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2019.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2019/0557569279
2019/063289862039
TOTAL 3865471318

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva32787584
Split-Dalmatia572812230
Sibenik-Kni50725885
Zadar31126536
Lika-Senj4951345
Primorje-Gorski Kotar782811761
Istra61809891

from 20.05.2019. until 06.10.2019.