Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2019.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2019/0557569279
2019/063759466512
2019/075006024627
2019/088505914123
2019/091389919262
2019/1025895016
TOTAL 194957138819

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva2591216229
Split-Dalmatia5647829271
Sibenik-Kni2231012780
Zadar1883414440
Lika-Senj29513044
Primorje-Gorski Kotar3284623273
Istra2068620871

from 20.05.2019. until 06.10.2019.