Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2019.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2019/0557569279
2019/063759466512
2019/075006024627
2019/08650839800
TOTAL 158493110218

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva2088312542
Split-Dalmatia4678423362
Sibenik-Kni1847210224
Zadar1564711569
Lika-Senj25712357
Primorje-Gorski Kotar2639617422
Istra1671315884

from 20.05.2019. until 06.10.2019.