Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2020.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2020/0540498596
2020/061536123080
2020/071570218967
2020/082361414491
2020/0954456467
2020/1017243360
TOTAL 6589574961

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva148685358
Split-Dalmatia121948392
Sibenik-Kni54233561
Zadar31353252
Lika-Senj12791076
Primorje-Gorski Kotar109797855
Istra70846443

from 18.05.2020. until 03.10.2020.